Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Scopesync Ltd.
Epping, Regatul Unit
Scopesync Ltd., Epping, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 03759430 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
70.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.07.2016 | 31.07.2017 | 31.07.2018 | 31.07.2019 | 31.07.2020 | 31.07.2021 | 31.07.2022 | 31.07.2023 | 31.07.2024 | 31.07.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ | 44.500 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 611.505 £ | 726.925 £ | 632.421 £ | 625.644 £ | 1.009.429 £ | 1.125.623 £ | — | — | 1.278.675 £ | 1.293.821 £ |
| Gewinn | −3.018,00 £e | 11.697,00 £e | −6.447,00 £e | 2.165,00 £e | −8.182,00 £e | 8.739,00 £e | — | — | — | 15.146,00 £e |
| Umsatz | 69.000 £e | 57.000 £e | 54.000 £e | 54.000 £e | 64.000 £e | 66.000 £e | — | — | 69.000 £e | 70.000 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | −4,4 %e | 20,5 %e | −11,9 %e | 4 %e | −12,8 %e | 13,2 %e | — | — | — | 21,6 %e |
| Eigenkapital | 453.651 £ | 585.348 £ | 578.901 £ | 581.066 £ | 972.884 £ | 1.125.623 £ | — | — | 1.278.675 £ | 1.293.821 £ |
| EK-Quote | 74,2 % | 80,5 % | 91,5 % | 92,9 % | 96,4 % | 100 % | — | — | 100 % | 100 % |
| EK-Rendite | −0,7 %e | 2 %e | −1,1 %e | 0,4 %e | −0,8 %e | 0,8 %e | — | — | — | 1,2 %e |
| Kassenbestand | 18.554,00 £ | 67.032 £ | 12.713,00 £ | 15.252,00 £ | 9.285,00 £ | 14.280,00 £ | — | — | 6.455,00 £ | 1.542,00 £ |
| Forderungen | 3.499,00 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 658.266 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immobilien und Grundstücke | 1.089.864 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −17,4 %e | −11,5 %e | −7,8 %e | −1,9 %e | 3,7 %e | — | — | — | 1,4 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | 28.500 £e | 54.000 £e | 27.000 £e | 32.000 £e | 33.000 £e | — | — | 34.500 £e | 35.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-07-31 | 2017-07-31 | 2018-07-31 | 2019-07-31 | 2020-07-31 | 2021-07-31 | 2022-07-31 | 2023-07-31 | 2024-07-31 | 2025-07-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 1.089.864 | 7.624 | 5.864 | 3.662 | 1.629 | 1.302 | — | — | 321 | 1.495 |
| Anlagevermögen | 1.089.864 | 1.207.624 | 1.205.864 | 1.203.662 | 1.601.629 | 1.745.302 | — | — | 1.861.321 | 1.862.495 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 22.053 | 70.531 | 14.197 | 16.736 | 9.789 | 15.928 | — | — | 7.932 | 4.978 |
| Schuldner | 3.499 | 3.499 | 1.484 | 1.484 | 504 | 1.648 | — | — | 1.477 | 3.436 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 18.554 | 67.032 | 12.713 | 15.252 | 9.285 | 14.280 | — | — | 6.455 | 1.542 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 500.412 | 551.230 | 587.640 | 594.754 | 601.989 | 635.607 | — | — | 590.578 | 573.652 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -478.359 | -480.699 | -573.443 | -578.018 | -592.200 | -619.679 | — | — | -582.646 | -568.674 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 611.505 | 726.925 | 632.421 | 625.644 | 1.009.429 | 1.125.623 | — | — | 1.278.675 | 1.293.821 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | 157.854 | 141.577 | 53.520 | 44.578 | 36.545 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 453.651 | 585.348 | 578.901 | 581.066 | 972.884 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aktienkapital | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 | 44.501 |
| Rücklage aus Neubewertung | 319.327 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 89.823 | 101.520 | 95.073 | 97.238 | 89.056 | 97.795 | — | — | 133.847 | 148.993 |
| Eigenkapital | 453.651 | 585.348 | 578.901 | 581.066 | 972.884 | 1.125.623 | — | — | 1.278.675 | 1.293.821 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 1.102.393 | 22.393 | 22.926 | 23.040 | 23.340 | 23.340 | — | — | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 12.529 | 14.769 | 17.062 | 19.378 | 21.711 | 22.038 | — | — | — | — |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilie | — | 1.200.000 | 1.200.000 | 1.200.000 | 1.600.000 | 1.744.000 | — | — | 1.861.000 | 1.861.000 |
| Weitere spezifische Rücklage3 Komponente Eigenkapital | — | 439.327 | 439.327 | 439.327 | 839.327 | 983.327 | — | — | 1.100.327 | 1.100.327 |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | — | 1.200.000 | — | 1.200.000 | 1.600.000 | 1.744.000 | — | — | 1.861.000 | — |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | 533 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | 2.293 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Original | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.099.327 | 1.100.327 | — | — |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 321 | 1.495 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.477 | 3.436 |
Network
History
Sitz: Epping, Großbritannien
05.07.2016 Sitz: Epping, Großbritannien
Kapital: 44.500 £
15.05.2014 Kapital: 44.500 £
Sitz: London, Großbritannien
15.10.2013 Sitz: London, Großbritannien
Sekretär Jacqui Stolar
14.02.2006 Sekretär Jacqui Stolar
ChoDirektor Robert Stolar
22.07.1999 Direktor Robert Charles Stolar
ChoEintragung
26.04.1999 Eintragung
Chp
FAQ — Scopesync Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Scopesync Ltd.?
- Scopesync Ltd. is registered under the number 03759430 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Scopesync Ltd. registered?
- Scopesync Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Epping, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Scopesync Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Scopesync Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Scopesync Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Epping |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 03759430 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 15a Station Road |
| legal_postal_code | CM16 4HG |
| headquarters_city | Epping |
| headquarters_postal_code | CM16 4HG |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6127826417 |
| source | registry |